Difference between revisions of "CTileEffect"
From King Arthur's Gold Wiki
(Created page with "<onlyinclude> </onlyinclude> Methods: {| class="wikitableShiny" |- ! '''Method''' ! '''Description''' |- | setTile | {{:CTileEffect::Set|setTile}} |- |}...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! '''Description''' | ! '''Description''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[CTileEffect::Set| | + | | [[CTileEffect::Set|Set]] |
| − | | {{:CTileEffect::Set| | + | | {{:CTileEffect::Set|Set}} |
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 20:46, 7 September 2012
Methods:
| Method | Description |
|---|---|
| Set |
|
Properties:
| Property | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| effect | u8 | |
| vars | u32 |