Difference between revisions of "TeamTexture"
From King Arthur's Gold Wiki
(Created page with "<onlyinclude> </onlyinclude> Methods: {| class="wikitableShiny" |- ! '''Method''' ! '''Description''' |- | [[TeamTexture::getPixelOffset|getPixelOffset] | {{:TeamTexture::get...") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! '''Description''' | ! '''Description''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[TeamTexture::getPixelOffset|getPixelOffset] | + | | [[TeamTexture::getPixelOffset|getPixelOffset]] |
| {{:TeamTexture::getPixelOffset|getPixelOffset}} | | {{:TeamTexture::getPixelOffset|getPixelOffset}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 01:04, 9 September 2012
Methods:
| Method | Description |
|---|---|
| getPixelOffset |
|