Difference between revisions of "CProperties"
From King Arthur's Gold Wiki
m (-hj) |
m (added 'exists|exists' in) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! '''Method''' | ! '''Method''' | ||
! '''Description''' | ! '''Description''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[CProperties::exists|exists]] | ||
| + | | {{:CProperties::exists|exists}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CProperties::set_s8|set_s8]] | | [[CProperties::set_s8|set_s8]] | ||
Revision as of 06:34, 10 September 2012
Methods:
Properties:
| Property | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Property1Name | Property1Type | |
| Property2Name | Property2Type |