Difference between revisions of "CSpriteLayer"
From King Arthur's Gold Wiki
(Created) |
m (SetAnimation1 & 2) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| {{:CSpriteLayer::getAnimation|getAnimation}} | | {{:CSpriteLayer::getAnimation|getAnimation}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[CSpriteLayer:: | + | | [[CSpriteLayer::SetAnimation1|SetAnimation1]] |
| − | | {{:CSpriteLayer:: | + | | {{:CSpriteLayer::SetAnimation1|SetAnimation1}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[CSpriteLayer:: | + | | [[CSpriteLayer::SetAnimation2|SetAnimation2]] |
| − | | {{:CSpriteLayer:: | + | | {{:CSpriteLayer::etAnimation2|SetAnimation2}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[CSpriteLayer::isAnimation|isAnimation]] | | [[CSpriteLayer::isAnimation|isAnimation]] | ||
Revision as of 08:10, 10 September 2012
Methods:
Properties:
| Property | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| animation | Animation@ |