Difference between revisions of "CBlob"
From King Arthur's Gold Wiki
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| {{:CBlob::UnplugPlayer|UnplugPlayer}} | | {{:CBlob::UnplugPlayer|UnplugPlayer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[CBlob:: | + | | [[CBlob::MoveBlobStuffTo|MoveBlobStuffTo]] |
| − | | {{:CBlob:: | + | | {{:CBlob::MoveBlobStuffTo|MoveBlobStuffTo}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[CBlob:: | + | | [[CBlob::getPlayer|getPlayer]] |
| − | | {{:CBlob:: | + | | {{:CBlob::getPlayer|getPlayer}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[CBlob:: | + | | [[CBlob::SetTimeToDie|SetTimeToDie]] |
| − | | {{:CBlob:: | + | | {{:CBlob::SetTimeToDie|SetTimeToDie}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[CBlob:: | + | | [[CBlob::SendCommand|SendCommand]] |
| − | | {{:CBlob:: | + | | {{:CBlob::SendCommand|SendCommand}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:07, 8 September 2012
Methods:
Properties:
| Property | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| health | f32 | |
| defaultHealth | f32 | |
| inventoryIconFrame | int | |
| inventoryMaxStacks | int | |
| inventoryFramDimension | dimension2di | |
| inventorySlots | dimension2di |