Difference between revisions of "CRules"
From King Arthur's Gold Wiki
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| {{:CRules::getProperties|getProperties}} | | {{:CRules::getProperties|getProperties}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[CRules:: | + | | [[CRules::getTeamsCount|getTeamsCount]] |
| − | | {{:CRules:: | + | | {{:CRules::getTeamsCount|getTeamsCount}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:38, 10 September 2012
Methods:
| Method | Description |
|---|---|
| RestartRules |
|
| SetCurrentState |
|
| getCurrentState |
|
| SetTeamWon |
|
| getTeamWon |
|
| SetGlobalMessage |
|
| isIntermission |
|
| isWarmup |
|
| isBarrier |
|
| isMatchRunning |
|
| isGameOver |
|
| getProperties |
|
| getTeamsCount |
|
Properties:
| Property | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| daycycle_speed | u16 | |
| daycycle_start | f32 | |
| mapresource_thickstone | u8 | |
| mapresource_stone | u8 | |
| mapresource_tree | u8 | |
| mapresource_arrow | u8 | |
| mapresource_gold | u8 | |
| pplayerrespawn__seconds | f32 | |
| autoassign_teams | bool | |
| party_mode | bool |