Difference between revisions of "CBlob"
From King Arthur's Gold Wiki
Shadlington (Talk | contribs) |
Shadlington (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
| [[CBlob::getAimPos|getAimPos]] | | [[CBlob::getAimPos|getAimPos]] | ||
| {{:CBlob::getAimPos|getAimPos}} | | {{:CBlob::getAimPos|getAimPos}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[CBlob::setAimPos|setAimPos]] | ||
| + | | {{:CBlob::setAimPos|setAimPos}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CBlob::getMapTile|getMapTile]] | | [[CBlob::getMapTile|getMapTile]] | ||
Revision as of 17:29, 8 September 2012
Methods:
Properties:
| Property | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| shape | CShape@ | Reference to the blob's shape object. |
| health | f32 | |
| defaultHealth | f32 | |
| inventoryIconFrame | int | |
| inventoryMaxStacks | int | |
| inventoryFramDimension | dimension2di | |
| inventorySlots | dimension2di |