Difference between revisions of "CRules"
From King Arthur's Gold Wiki
Shadlington (Talk | contribs) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| {{:CRules::getProperties|getProperties}} | | {{:CRules::getProperties|getProperties}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[CRules:: | + | | [[CRules::getTeamsCount|getTeamsCount]] |
| − | | {{:CRules:: | + | | {{:CRules::getTeamsCount|getTeamsCount}} |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[CRules::getSpectatorTeamNum|getSpectatorTeamNum]] | ||
| + | | {{:CRules::getSpectatorTeamNum|getSpectatorTeamNum}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[CRules::exists|exists]] | ||
| + | | {{:CRules::exists|exists}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[CRules::set_(type)|set_(type)]] | ||
| + | | {{:CRules::set_(type)|set_(type)}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[CRules::get_(type)|get_(type)]] | ||
| + | | {{:CRules::get_(type)|get_(type)}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[CRules::AddScriptObject|AddScriptObject]] | ||
| + | | {{:CRules::AddScriptObject|AddScriptObject}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[CRules::DeleteScriptObject|DeleteScriptObject]] | ||
| + | | {{:CRules::DeleteScriptObject|DeleteScriptObject}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[CRules::DeleteScriptObjectByIndex|DeleteScriptObjectByIndex]] | ||
| + | | {{:CRules::DeleteScriptObjectByIndex|DeleteScriptObjectByIndex}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[CRules::AddScriptObjectGroup|AddScriptObjectGroup]] | ||
| + | | {{:CRules::AddScriptObjectGroup|AddScriptObjectGroup}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[CRules::getScriptObject|getScriptObject]] | ||
| + | | {{:CRules::getScriptObject|getScriptObject}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[CRules::getScriptObjectGroupSize|getScriptObjectGroupSize]] | ||
| + | | {{:CRules::getScriptObjectGroupSize|getScriptObjectGroupSize}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:07, 30 September 2012
Methods:
Properties:
| Property | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| daycycle_speed | u16 | |
| daycycle_start | f32 | |
| mapresource_thickstone | u8 | |
| mapresource_stone | u8 | |
| mapresource_tree | u8 | |
| mapresource_arrow | u8 | |
| mapresource_gold | u8 | |
| pplayerrespawn__seconds | f32 | |
| autoassign_teams | bool | |
| party_mode | bool |