Difference between revisions of "CInventory"
From King Arthur's Gold Wiki
Shadlington (Talk | contribs) |
Shadlington (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! '''Description''' | ! '''Description''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[getBlob | + | | [[getBlob (Component)|getBlob]] |
| {{:AddIconMarker}} | | {{:AddIconMarker}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:14, 19 August 2012
Represents an inventory - a container for
Methods:
| Method | Description |
|---|---|
| getBlob |
This defines a token (e.g. $EmptyShop$) for icon replacement in menus and suchlike. |