Difference between revisions of "CRules"
From King Arthur's Gold Wiki
Shadlington (Talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| [[CRules::getTeamsCount|getTeamsCount]] | | [[CRules::getTeamsCount|getTeamsCount]] | ||
| {{:CRules::getTeamsCount|getTeamsCount}} | | {{:CRules::getTeamsCount|getTeamsCount}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[CRules::getSpectatorTeamNum|getSpectatorTeamNum]] | ||
| + | | {{:CRules::getSpectatorTeamNum|getSpectatorTeamNum}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:44, 22 September 2012
Methods:
Properties:
| Property | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| daycycle_speed | u16 | |
| daycycle_start | f32 | |
| mapresource_thickstone | u8 | |
| mapresource_stone | u8 | |
| mapresource_tree | u8 | |
| mapresource_arrow | u8 | |
| mapresource_gold | u8 | |
| pplayerrespawn__seconds | f32 | |
| autoassign_teams | bool | |
| party_mode | bool |