Difference between revisions of "Object Types"
From King Arthur's Gold Wiki
Shadlington (Talk | contribs) |
Shadlington (Talk | contribs) (Undo revision 9807 by Shadlington (talk)) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! width="200" | '''Description''' | ! width="200" | '''Description''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ConfigFile|ConfigFile]] [[ConfigFile|''Go to main article...'']] | + | | [[ConfigFile|ConfigFile]] |
| + | | [[ConfigFile|''Go to main article...'']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:47, 12 August 2012
Something here about the general concept of objects and their types.
Then a big ol' list of the types, linking to their own articles.
| Type | Description |
|---|---|
| ConfigFile | Go to main article... |