Difference between revisions of "CBlob"
From King Arthur's Gold Wiki
Shadlington (Talk | contribs) |
Shadlington (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! '''Description''' | ! '''Description''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[CBlob::get_ | + | | [[CBlob::get_(type)|get_(type)]] |
| − | | {{:CBlob::get_ | + | | {{:CBlob::get_(type)|get_(type)}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[CBlob:: | + | | [[CBlob::set_(type)|set_(type)]] |
| − | | {{:CBlob:: | + | | {{:CBlob::set_(type)|set_(type)}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[CBlob::getPosition|getPosition]] | | [[CBlob::getPosition|getPosition]] | ||
Revision as of 20:01, 18 September 2012
Methods:
Properties:
| Property | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| shape | CShape@ | Reference to the blob's shape object. |
| health | f32 | |
| defaultHealth | f32 | |
| inventoryIconFrame | int | |
| inventoryMaxStacks | int | |
| inventoryFramDimension | dimension2di | |
| inventorySlots | dimension2di |