Difference between revisions of "CBlob"
From King Arthur's Gold Wiki
Shadlington (Talk | contribs) |
Shadlington (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[CBlob::set_(type)|set_(type)]] | | [[CBlob::set_(type)|set_(type)]] | ||
| {{:CBlob::set_(type)|set_(type)}} | | {{:CBlob::set_(type)|set_(type)}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[CBlob::Sync|Sync]] | ||
| + | | {{:CBlob::Sync|Sync}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CBlob::getPosition|getPosition]] | | [[CBlob::getPosition|getPosition]] | ||
Revision as of 16:11, 29 September 2012
Methods:
Properties:
| Property | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| shape | CShape@ | Reference to the blob's shape object. |
| health | f32 | |
| defaultHealth | f32 | |
| inventoryIconFrame | int | |
| inventoryMaxStacks | int | |
| inventoryFramDimension | dimension2di | |
| inventorySlots | dimension2di |